LA April 2

Hansen Dam Equestrian Center

April 30 - May 2, 2021


Class: 13 - Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gustavo*, Natalie Arrington* 7.00
2 Patchwork Caramel Candy, Stella Rumanes 5.00
3 Atomicís Bright Idea, Rylee M. Carter 4.00

Class: 14 - Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwork Caramel Candy, Stella Rumanes 7.00
2 Atomicís Bright Idea, Rylee M. Carter 5.00
3 Gustavo*, Natalie Arrington* 0.00

Class: 15 - Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwork Caramel Candy, Stella Rumanes 7.00
2 Gustavo*, Natalie Arrington* 0.00
3 Atomicís Bright Idea, Rylee M. Carter 4.00

Class: 16 - Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gustavo*, Natalie Arrington* 7.00
2 Atomicís Bright Idea, Rylee M. Carter 5.00
3 Patchwork Caramel Candy, Stella Rumanes 4.00

Class: 17 - Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gustavo*, Natalie Arrington* 7.00
2 Patchwork Caramel Candy, Stella Rumanes 5.00
3 Atomicís Bright Idea, Rylee M. Carter 4.00

Class: 88 - A Children's Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Datiezar, Sophie Walsh 3.00

Class: 89 - A Children's Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Datiezar, Sophie Walsh 2.00
6 Lassaro, Billie Guerin 1.00

Class: 90 - A Children's Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lassaro, Billie Guerin 7.00

Class: 91 - A Children's Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Junior Mint, Goldie Bronson 4.00
6 Lassaro, Billie Guerin 1.00

Class: 92 - A Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lassaro, Billie Guerin 7.00
3 Datiezar, Sophie Walsh 4.00

Class: 93 - A Adult Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Voyager*, Claire Sears* 4.00
5 Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas 2.00
6 Quiet Riot, Kathryn Jacobsen-Majer 1.00

Class: 94 - A Adult Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas 7.00
2 Voyager*, Claire Sears* 5.00
5 Quiet Riot, Kathryn Jacobsen-Majer 2.00

Class: 95 - A Adult Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas 7.00
2 Voyager*, Claire Sears* 5.00
4 Follow Me Home, Julie G. Henderson 3.00
6 Quiet Riot, Kathryn Jacobsen-Majer 1.00

Class: 96 - A Adult Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Follow Me Home, Julie G. Henderson 7.00
2 Voyager*, Claire Sears* 5.00
4 Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas 3.00

Class: 97 - A Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas 4.00
5 Quiet Riot, Kathryn Jacobsen-Majer 2.00

Class: 108 - B Beginning Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Killian's Irish Red, Chad Mahaffey * 1.00

Class: 109 - B Beginning Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Bailando, Linda Blumenthal 3.00
5 Killian's Irish Red, Chad Mahaffey * 2.00

Class: 110 - B Beginning Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Killian's Irish Red, Chad Mahaffey * 7.00

Class: 111 - B Beginning Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Killian's Irish Red, Chad Mahaffey * 5.00
5 Rexar, Story Austin 2.00

Class: 112 - B Beginning Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Rexar, Story Austin 1.00

Class: 118 - A Low Hunters 3'    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lassaro, Chad Mahaffey * 5.00
5 Norwegian Wood, Chad Mahaffey * 2.00
6 Genuine, Chad Mahaffey * 1.00

Class: 119 - A Low Hunters 3'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Norwegian Wood, Chad Mahaffey * 5.00
4 Lassaro, Chad Mahaffey * 3.00

Class: 120 - A Low Hunters 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lassaro, Chad Mahaffey * 7.00
2 Norwegian Wood, Chad Mahaffey * 5.00
4 Genuine, Chad Mahaffey * 3.00

Class: 121 - A Low Hunters 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Norwegian Wood, Chad Mahaffey * 7.00
3 Overdresseed, Chad Mahaffey * 4.00

Class: 122 - A Low Hunters U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lassaro, Chad Mahaffey * 7.00
3 Norwegian Wood, Ana Schuette 4.00
5 Overdresseed, Julie C. Knoop* 2.00

Class: 123 - Pre Children's/ Adult Hunters    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Rae, Becky A. Chadwick 4.00
6 Darlington, Aliz Schuette 1.00

Class: 124 - Pre Children's/ Adult Hunters    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Killian's Irish Red, Ruby Lago 2.00
6 Summer Fling, Amalia Goshtigian 1.00

Class: 125 - Pre Children's/ Adult Hunters    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Fling, Amalia Goshtigian 7.00
1 Belfast, Ella A. Henderson 7.00
2 Darlington, Aliz Schuette 5.00
2 Rexar, Story Austin 5.00
5 Dealmaker, Lucia Koyama 2.00
6 Killian's Irish Red, Ruby Lago 1.00

Class: 126 - Pre Children's/ Adult Hunters    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Fling, Amalia Goshtigian 7.00
2 Darlington, Aliz Schuette 5.00
3 Belfast, Ella A. Henderson 4.00
5 Killian's Irish Red, Ruby Lago 2.00
6 Gustavo*, Natalie Arrington* 1.00

Class: 127 - Pre Children's/ Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Fling, Amalia Goshtigian 7.00
3 Darlington, Aliz Schuette 4.00
5 Killian's Irish Red, Ruby Lago 2.00

Class: 128 - Low Children's/ Adult Hunters    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genuine, Doryl Brooks 7.00
5 Carl 64, Ana Schuette 2.00
6 SIG Chester, Lucia Botham 1.00

Class: 129 - Low Children's/ Adult Hunters    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Overdresseed, Isabelle Konstant 7.00
2 SIG Chester, Lucia Botham 5.00
3 Carl 64, Ana Schuette 4.00
5 Walk In The Park, kali boice 0.00

Class: 130 - Low Children's/ Adult Hunters    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 SIG Chester, Lucia Botham 5.00
3 Walk In The Park, kali boice 0.00

Class: 131 - Low Children's/ Adult Hunters    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carl 64, Ana Schuette 7.00
2 SIG Chester, Lucia Botham 5.00
4 Overdresseed, Isabelle Konstant 3.00

Class: 132 - Low Children's/ Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genuine, Doryl Brooks 7.00
4 Walk In The Park, kali boice 0.00
5 Carl 64, Ana Schuette 2.00
6 Overdresseed, Isabelle Konstant 1.00

Class: 133 - Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Nicole MacFarlane 5.00
5 Linda Blumenthal 2.00

Class: 134 - Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Brooke Condren 5.00
3 kali boice 0.00
4 Linda Blumenthal 3.00
5 Nicole MacFarlane 2.00

Class: 135 - Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Linda Blumenthal 4.00
4 Nicole MacFarlane 3.00

Class: 136 - Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Condren 7.00
3 Nicole MacFarlane 4.00
5 Linda Blumenthal 2.00

Class: 137 - Stirrup Hunters U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Rumanes 7.00
6 Brooke Condren 1.00

Class: 150 - Green Rider Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Boreanaz 7.00

Class: 151 - Green Rider Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Bella Boreanaz 4.00

Class: 154 - Green Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marine Loisel 7.00
2 Bella Boreanaz 5.00

Class: 170 - Walk Trot Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie Sable 7.00

Class: 171 - Walk Trot Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie Sable 7.00
6 Leigh Nathanson 1.00

Class: 174 - Walk Trot Obstacle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Adriana Sweeney 4.00
5 Charlie Sable 2.00
6 Sophia Hankey 1.00

Class: 175 - Walk Trot Obstacle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Charlie Sable 4.00
5 Sophia Hankey 2.00
6 Adriana Sweeney 1.00

Class: 187 - Walk Trot Pleasure    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sophia Hankey 5.00

Class: 191 - Cross Rail Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eliza Lotterstein 7.00
2 Katrina Tandon 5.00

Class: 194 - Cross Rail Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Eliza Lotterstein 5.00

Class: 202 - .80m Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Cup of Tea, Grace Curley 2.00
6 Jefferson, Sofia R. Brocca-Jacobs 1.00

Class: 203 - .90m Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Praise the Bird, David V. Jennings 7.00

Class: 205 - .90m Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Praise the Bird, David V. Jennings 2.00

Class: 206 - 1.00m Jumper    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bouly V/H Heerenhuys, Violet Tatum 7.00

Class: 223 - .80m Pre-Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Praise the Bird, David V. Jennings 7.00

Class: 225 - .80m Pre-Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Cup of Tea, Grace Curley 3.00
5 Praise the Bird, David V. Jennings 2.00

Class: 227 - .90m Modified Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Praise the Bird, David V. Jennings 4.00

Class: 228 - .90m Modified Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Praise the Bird, David V. Jennings 4.00

Class: 229 - .90m Modified Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Praise the Bird, David V. Jennings 7.00

Class: 236 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIAMANT DE R VE B, Bea S. Strobl 7.00
6 Bouly V/H Heerenhuys, Violet Tatum 1.00

Class: 237 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 DIAMANT DE R VE B, Bea S. Strobl 1.00

Class: 238 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 DIAMANT DE R VE B, Bea S. Strobl 5.00

Class: 241 - 1.10m Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bouly V/H Heerenhuys, Violet Tatum 7.00
2 Caspar 213, Gabby Kamins 5.00

Class: 242 - 1.10m Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bouly V/H Heerenhuys, Violet Tatum 7.00
2 Caspar 213, Gabby Kamins 5.00

Class: 346 - SCHSA 12 & Under/ 13 & Over Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phoebe Mcfetridge 10.00
2 Story Austin 6.00
4 Lucia Koyama 2.00
5 Natalie Arrington* 1.00
6 Ella A. Henderson 0.00

Class: 348 - SCHSA 17 & Under Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriella Goshtigian 10.00
2 Sofia R. Brocca-Jacobs 6.00
3 Ella Fox 4.00
5 Goldie Bronson 1.00
6 Sophie Walsh 0.00

Class: 349 - SCHSA 18 & Over Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Claire Sears* 6.00
3 Julie G. Henderson 4.00
4 Kathryn Jacobsen-Majer 2.00
6 Catherine L. Carrick 0.00

Class: 350 - SCHSA Challenge Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Blake Lindsley 6.00
3 Gabriella Goshtigian 4.00
5 Anne Sherwood * 1.00
6 Sofia R. Brocca-Jacobs 0.00

Class: 388 - Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Rylee M. Carter 5.00
4 Nicole MacFarlane 3.00

Class: 389 - Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee M. Carter 7.00

Class: 390 - Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Nicole MacFarlane 5.00
6 Rylee M. Carter 1.00

Class: 397 - Pre-Child/ Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ruby Lago 5.00
6 Aliz Schuette 1.00

Class: 398 - Pre-Child/ Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ella Dalton 5.00
3 Aliz Schuette 4.00

Class: 399 - Pre-Child/ Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Curley 7.00
4 Ruby Lago 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top