Hollywood Classic

Hansen Dam Equestrian Center

July 8 - 11, 2021


Class: 28 - Performance Hunters 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Timon, Katherine Simonds 3.00

Class: 29 - Performance Hunters 3'3" Handy    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Timon, Katherine Simonds 1.00

Class: 30 - Performance Hunters 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timon, Katherine Simonds 7.00

Class: 31 - Performance Hunters 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
7 Timon, Katherine Simonds 0.00

Class: 33 - Performance Hunters 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 As Requested*, Victoria Simonds 4.00

Class: 34 - Performance Hunters 3'6" Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As Requested*, Victoria Simonds 7.00

Class: 43 - Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Walk In The Park, Leila Ward-Maroney 5.00

Class: 44 - Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk In The Park, Leila Ward-Maroney 7.00

Class: 45 - Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk In The Park, Leila Ward-Maroney 7.00

Class: 46 - Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Walk In The Park, Leila Ward-Maroney 4.00

Class: 47 - Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Walk In The Park, Leila Ward-Maroney 5.00

Class: 48 - Junior Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As Requested*, Victoria Simonds 7.00

Class: 49 - Junior Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 As Requested*, Victoria Simonds 3.00

Class: 50 - Junior Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 As Requested*, Victoria Simonds 4.00

Class: 51 - Junior Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As Requested*, Victoria Simonds 7.00

Class: 52 - Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As Requested* 7.00

Class: 74 - Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Patchwork Caramel Candy, Stella Rumanes 4.00

Class: 75 - Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Patchwork Caramel Candy, Stella Rumanes 4.00

Class: 76 - Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwork Caramel Candy, Stella Rumanes 7.00

Class: 77 - Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwork Caramel Candy, Stella Rumanes 7.00

Class: 88 - Children's Hunter 13 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solo, Eze v. Schupfer 7.00
4 Walk In The Park, kali boice 3.00

Class: 89 - Children's Hunter 13 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Walk In The Park, kali boice 5.00
3 Solo, Eze v. Schupfer 4.00
5 Coolman, Scarlett Maltas 2.00

Class: 90 - Children's Hunter 13 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Walk In The Park, kali boice 5.00
3 Solo, Eze v. Schupfer 4.00

Class: 91 - Children's Hunter 13 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk In The Park, kali boice 7.00
3 Solo, Eze v. Schupfer 4.00

Class: 92 - Children's Hunter 13 & Under U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Walk In The Park, kali boice 5.00
4 Solo, Eze v. Schupfer 3.00

Class: 93 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Game Day*, Isabelle Moore 3.00
7 Nelina, Lucille Russell 0.00

Class: 94 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Nelina, Lucille Russell 4.00
8 Game Day*, Isabelle Moore 0.00

Class: 97 - Children's Hunter 14-17 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game Day*, Isabelle Moore 7.00

Class: 108 - Beginning Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Eden Longane, Sandrine Seifert 4.00

Class: 109 - Beginning Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Eden Longane, Sandrine Seifert 5.00

Class: 110 - Beginning Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Eden Longane, Sandrine Seifert 4.00

Class: 111 - Beginning Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Eden Longane, Sandrine Seifert 3.00

Class: 112 - Beginning Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eden Longane, Sandrine Seifert 7.00

Class: 120 - Low Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Walk In The Park, Leila Ward-Maroney 5.00

Class: 123 - Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Rae, Becky A. Chadwick 3.00
4 Summer Fling, Amalia Goshtigian 3.00
5 Waldato B, Jarett Walker 2.00
7 Valentino, Dani Akselrod 0.00
8 Candy Crush, Bella Boreanaz 0.00

Class: 124 - Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Candy Crush, Bella Boreanaz 3.00
4 Waldato B, Jarett Walker 3.00
5 Rae, Becky A. Chadwick 2.00
6 Valentino, Dani Akselrod 1.00
6 Summer Fling, Amalia Goshtigian 1.00
7 Rexar, Story Austin 0.00

Class: 125 - Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candy Crush, Bella Boreanaz 7.00
2 Valentino, Dani Akselrod 5.00
2 Country Grammer, Morris Simchowitz 5.00
4 Rexar, Story Austin 3.00
6 Waldato B, Jarett Walker 1.00

Class: 126 - Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candy Crush, Bella Boreanaz 7.00
5 Rae, Becky A. Chadwick 2.00
7 Waldato B, Jarett Walker 0.00
7 Quiet Riot, Kathryn Jacobsen-Majer 0.00

Class: 127 - Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Fling, Amalia Goshtigian 7.00
1 Candy Crush, Bella Boreanaz 7.00
3 Rexar, Story Austin 4.00
6 Valentino, Dani Akselrod 1.00

Class: 130 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Waldato B, Jarett Walker 3.00
5 Rae, Becky A. Chadwick 2.00

Class: 131 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Waldato B, Jarett Walker 5.00

Class: 132 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Waldato B, Jarett Walker 2.00

Class: 133 - Short Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Eliza Lotterstein 3.00
5 River Lee 2.00

Class: 134 - Short Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Emi Schmidt 4.00
6 Eliza Lotterstein 1.00
8 River Lee 0.00

Class: 135 - Short Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 River Lee 7.00
4 Emi Schmidt 3.00
6 Eliza Lotterstein 1.00

Class: 136 - Short Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 River Lee 5.00
5 Emi Schmidt 2.00
6 Eliza Lotterstein 1.00

Class: 137 - Short Stirrup Hunters U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 River Lee 3.00
6 Eliza Lotterstein 1.00
7 Emi Schmidt 0.00

Class: 143 - Rusty Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linda Blumenthal 7.00

Class: 144 - Rusty Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Linda Blumenthal 3.00

Class: 145 - Rusty Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linda Blumenthal 7.00

Class: 146 - Rusty Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Linda Blumenthal 4.00

Class: 147 - Rusty Stirrup Hunters U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Linda Blumenthal 2.00

Class: 153 - 3'3" Junior Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timon, Katherine Simonds 7.00

Class: 154 - 3'3" Junior Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timon, Katherine Simonds 7.00

Class: 155 - 3'3" Junior Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Timon, Katherine Simonds 4.00

Class: 156 - 3'3" Junior Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Timon, Katherine Simonds 5.00

Class: 157 - 3'3" Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Timon, Katherine Simonds 4.00

Class: 170 - Walk - Trot Equitation    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
8 Lilit Khudanyan 0.00

Class: 171 - Walk - Trot Equitation    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
7 Emma Pieper 0.00

Class: 172 - Walk - Trot Equitation    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Emma Pieper 1.00

Class: 173 - Walk - Trot Equitation    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Emma Pieper 1.00

Class: 188 - Walk - Trot Pleasure    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Lilit Khudanyan 3.00
5 Emma Pieper 2.00

Class: 189 - Walk - Trot Pleasure    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Lilit Khudanyan 4.00
6 Emma Pieper 1.00

Class: 190 - Walk - Trot Pleasure    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilit Khudanyan 7.00
5 Emma Pieper 2.00

Class: 191 - Cross Rails Equitation    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Kathryn Burpee 1.00
6 Victoria Burpee 1.00

Class: 192 - Cross Rails Equitation    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Victoria Burpee 2.00

Class: 193 - Cross Rails Equitation    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Kathryn Burpee 3.00
5 Victoria Burpee 2.00

Class: 194 - Cross Rails Equitation Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Burpee 7.00
2 Kathryn Burpee 5.00

Class: 195 - Cross Rails Equitation    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kathryn Burpee 5.00
4 Victoria Burpee 3.00

Class: 200 - .80M Jumper    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Praise the Bird, David V. Jennings 1.00

Class: 203 - .90M Jumper    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Finnetic*, Mellisa Parnia* 2.00

Class: 213 - 1.10M Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Caspar 213, Gabby Kamins 3.00

Class: 223 - .85M Pre-Child/ Adult Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Praise the Bird, David V. Jennings 5.00

Class: 224 - .85M Pre-Child/ Adult Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Praise the Bird, David V. Jennings 5.00
6 Quiet Riot, Kathryn Jacobsen-Majer 1.00

Class: 225 - .85M Pre-Child/ Adult Jumper    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Praise the Bird, David V. Jennings 4.00

Class: 227 - .90M Modified Child/ Adult Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Praise the Bird, David V. Jennings 2.00

Class: 237 - 1.00M Low Child/ Adult Jumper    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 DIAMANT DE RVE B, Bea S. Strobl 4.00

Class: 238 - 1.00M Low Child/ Adult Jumper    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 DIAMANT DE RVE B, Bea S. Strobl 4.00
5 Finnetic*, Mellisa Parnia* 2.00

Class: 245 - 1.10M Adult Amateur Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Caspar 213, Gabby Kamins 2.00

Class: 246 - 1.10M Adult Amateur Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Caspar 213, Gabby Kamins 4.00

Class: 346 - SCHSA 12 & Under Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Oh 10.00
2 Morris Simchowitz 6.00
3 Ava Michelson 4.00
4 Story Austin 2.00
5 Kayla McCurdy 1.00

Class: 347 - SCHSA 13 & Over Horsemanship Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dani Akselrod 10.00
3 Emma Gordo 4.00
4 Becky A. Chadwick 2.00

Class: 348 - SCHSA Medal (17 & Under/ 18 & Over)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosemary E. Bilson 10.00
2 Lucille Russell 6.00

Class: 350 - SCHSA Challenge Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Azarian 10.00
4 Katherine Simonds 2.00
5 Lisa J Brown 1.00

Class: 360 - Equitation 14 & Under Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosemary E. Bilson 7.00
2 Alexis Azarian 5.00
4 Lucille Russell 3.00
6 Scarlett Maltas 1.00

Class: 361 - Equitation 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Azarian 7.00
3 Lucille Russell 4.00
4 Scarlett Maltas 3.00

Class: 362 - Equitation 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Azarian 7.00
2 Scarlett Maltas 5.00
4 Lucille Russell 3.00

Class: 363 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Sofia R. Brocca-Jacobs 3.00

Class: 364 - Equitation 15-17, 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Sofia R. Brocca-Jacobs 3.00

Class: 366 - Equitation 18 & Over Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lisa J Brown 7.00

Class: 367 - Equitation 18 & Over, 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lisa J Brown 5.00

Class: 368 - Equitation 18 & Over, 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Lisa J Brown 4.00

Class: 388 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 River Lee 5.00
3 Bella Boreanaz 4.00
4 Emi Schmidt 3.00
7 Eliza Lotterstein 0.00

Class: 389 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Boreanaz 7.00
4 Emi Schmidt 3.00
5 River Lee 2.00
8 Eliza Lotterstein 0.00

Class: 390 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Boreanaz 7.00
4 Eliza Lotterstein 3.00
6 Emi Schmidt 1.00

Class: 394 - Rusty Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Linda Blumenthal 3.00

Class: 395 - Rusty Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Linda Blumenthal 2.00

Class: 396 - Rusty Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linda Blumenthal 7.00

Class: 397 - Pre-Child/ Adult Equitation, 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dani Akselrod 5.00
4 Ava Michelson 3.00
5 Story Austin 2.00
6 Becky A. Chadwick 1.00

Class: 398 - Pre-Child/ Adult Equitation, 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Ava Michelson 4.00
3 Dani Akselrod 4.00
6 Kayla McCurdy 1.00

Class: 399 - Pre-Child/ Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Kayla McCurdy 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top